10.05.2012

Fenerbahce 97 Celtics 91: The Box Score

Click here to find out more!
Boston Celtics
STARTERS MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Kevin Garnett, F153-40-00-004400132-86
Paul Pierce, F263-70-22-203330042-108
Brandon Bass, F193-50-03-402210024-139
Rajon Rondo, G303-91-26-603393052013
Courtney Lee, G272-61-32-211200116-117
BENCH MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Kris Joseph, F50-00-00-010100000+20
Jared Sullinger, F267-110-02-253800123-216
Jamar Smith, F121-40-10-01010102102
Jeff Green, F277-100-02-413410000+1016
Fab Melo, C90-20-00-012310121+10
Darko Milicic, C161-20-00-024600232+42
Dionte Christmas, G70-10-10-00000000100
Jason Terry, G204-73-31-200021012-312
Jason Collins, FDNP COACH'S DECISION
Chris Wilcox, CDNP COACH'S DECISION
Avery Bradley, GDNP COACH'S DECISION
Rob Kurz, NADNP COACH'S DECISION
Micah Downs, NADNP COACH'S DECISION
TOTALS
FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF PTS

35-705-1218-221429431758282893

50.0%41.7%81.8%
Fast break points:   16
Points in the paint:   40
Total Team Turnovers (Points off turnovers):   28 (23)
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court.
Istanbul Fenerbahce
STARTERS MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Ilkan Karaman, PF211-30-12-225710024+124
Omer Onan, G243-51-11-101101011+98
Bo Lester McCalebb, G359-140-13-822452051021
Romain Sato, G378-154-44-434722004+2024
Oguz Savas, NA295-110-00-022401014+810
BENCH MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Bojan Bogdanovic, F304-113-90-011221021-811
Emir Preldzic, F272-70-30-013441013-64
Mike Batiste, F71-20-13-300000011-75
David Andersen, C122-80-14-411211012-28
Baris Ermis, G131-20-00-201121011+62
Kaya Peker, NA50-00-00-000000011-20
Mirsad Turkcan, FDNP
Mehmet Sanli, CDNP
Erbil Eroglu, GDNP
Ernest Bremer, GDNP
Can Maxim Mutaf, NADNP COACH'S DECISION
Mehmet Alemdaroglu, NADNP COACH'S DECISION
TOTALS
FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF PTS

36-788-2117-2412203217100162397

46.2%38.1%70.8%

No comments:

Follow by Email