10.22.2012

NBAx Comes to an End


1 2 3 4 T
PHI 21 30 15 2288
BOS 22 19 21 1779

Philadelphia 76ers
STARTERS MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Lavoy Allen, PF171-30-02-221310016-104
Arnett Moultrie, PF190-10-00-003302023-100
Jrue Holiday, PG274-90-12-315653013+410
Jason Richardson, SG243-92-60-003330112+58
Evan Turner, SG274-110-12-214510020-110
BENCH MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Devin Searcy, PF41-30-00-011200000-52
Spencer Hawes, PF296-130-10-213421124+1812
Dorell Wright, SF257-112-44-732522110+1920
Maalik Wayns, PG172-51-32-200040002+127
Royal Ivey, PG60-20-20-000000011-20
Damien Wilkins, SG210-40-10-000042013+50
Nick Young, SG255-92-53-415602142+1015
Thaddeus Young, SFDNP COACH'S DECISION
Kwame Brown, CDNP
Andrew Bynum, CDNP
TOTALS
FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF   PTS

33-807-2415-22102737221241626 88

41.3%29.2%68.2%
Fast break points:   4
Points in the paint:   28
Total Team Turnovers (Points off turnovers):   16 (13)
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court.
Boston Celtics
STARTERS MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Brandon Bass, PF265-70-00-022410220-710
Jeff Green, PF345-100-22-3191002433-312
Kevin Garnett, PF232-70-04-416730022+28
Paul Pierce, SF323-120-32-301132150-28
Rajon Rondo, PG336-120-10-0134101013+112
BENCH MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Jared Sullinger, PF283-50-05-706600114-1011
Rob Kurz, SF70-00-00-001100010-20
Kris Joseph, SF160-30-05-620200012-85
Fab Melo, C60-00-00-001100010+20
Courtney Lee, SG273-82-32-202211111-1610
Micah Downs, G91-20-11-200000021-23
Chris Wilcox, PFDNP SORE LOWER BACK
Jason Collins, CDNP COACH'S DECISION
Darko Milicic, CDNP
Avery Bradley, PGDNP
Jason Terry, SGDNP COACH'S DECISION
Leandro Barbosa, SGDNP COACH'S DECISION
TOTALS
FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF   PTS

28-662-1021-277313818692016 79

42.4%20.0%77.8%

No comments:

Your Daily Run

Your Daily Run
Loading...

Follow by Email