Frustrated with Dating?

Frustrated with dating? Check out this site, where you'll find your old buddy Lex has finally returned to writing original pieces. Hopefully reading them will be as entertaining as it was living through them.

1.15.2013

C's Make It 6 Straight

1234 T
CHA1827251989
BOS28282024100
-
Charlotte Bobcats
STARTERS MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Hakim Warrick, PF346-110-04-622432001-716
Bismack Biyombo, PF281-30-02-214500212-114
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist, SF225-100-00-135800021-610
Kemba Walker, PG284-162-52-202241033-1412
Gerald Henderson, SG274-80-02-211222014-1510
BENCH MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Jeff Adrien, SF110-00-01-424601001-11
Jeffery Taylor, SF153-42-20-000012013+68
Brendan Haywood, C200-20-10-00111011100
Ramon Sessions, PG245-111-25-613430112+716
Ben Gordon, SG305-141-51-102210032-1412
Tyrus Thomas, PFDNP COACH'S DECISION
Reggie Williams, SFDNP COACH'S DECISION
DeSagana Diop, CDNP COACH'S DECISION
TOTALS
FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF PTS

33-796-1517-241024341584132089

41.8%40.0%70.8%
Fast break points:   10
Points in the paint:   34
Total Team Turnovers (Points off turnovers):   15 (14)
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court.
Boston Celtics
STARTERS MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Kevin Garnett, PF322-110-03-4461021122-57
Brandon Bass, PF173-60-00-021301223+46
Paul Pierce, SF326-162-85-822461122+1319
Rajon Rondo, PG378-110-01-11910120021+1117
Avery Bradley, PG286-104-70-001110220+1516
BENCH MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Jared Sullinger, PF224-40-00-214500115+48
Jeff Green, PF274-81-12-213421013+811
Jason Collins, C81-20-01-122420003+83
Courtney Lee, SG174-71-40-000001111+39
Jason Terry, SG150-30-10-000021011-80
Leandro Barbosa, SG51-20-02-210100000+24
Chris Wilcox, PFDNP COACH'S DECISION
TOTALS
FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF PTS

39-808-2114-2014284227681421100

No comments:

Follow by Email