1.15.2013

C's Make It 6 Straight

1234 T
CHA1827251989
BOS28282024100
-
Charlotte Bobcats
STARTERS MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Hakim Warrick, PF346-110-04-622432001-716
Bismack Biyombo, PF281-30-02-214500212-114
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist, SF225-100-00-135800021-610
Kemba Walker, PG284-162-52-202241033-1412
Gerald Henderson, SG274-80-02-211222014-1510
BENCH MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Jeff Adrien, SF110-00-01-424601001-11
Jeffery Taylor, SF153-42-20-000012013+68
Brendan Haywood, C200-20-10-00111011100
Ramon Sessions, PG245-111-25-613430112+716
Ben Gordon, SG305-141-51-102210032-1412
Tyrus Thomas, PFDNP COACH'S DECISION
Reggie Williams, SFDNP COACH'S DECISION
DeSagana Diop, CDNP COACH'S DECISION
TOTALS
FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF PTS

33-796-1517-241024341584132089

41.8%40.0%70.8%
Fast break points:   10
Points in the paint:   34
Total Team Turnovers (Points off turnovers):   15 (14)
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court.
Boston Celtics
STARTERS MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Kevin Garnett, PF322-110-03-4461021122-57
Brandon Bass, PF173-60-00-021301223+46
Paul Pierce, SF326-162-85-822461122+1319
Rajon Rondo, PG378-110-01-11910120021+1117
Avery Bradley, PG286-104-70-001110220+1516
BENCH MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Jared Sullinger, PF224-40-00-214500115+48
Jeff Green, PF274-81-12-213421013+811
Jason Collins, C81-20-01-122420003+83
Courtney Lee, SG174-71-40-000001111+39
Jason Terry, SG150-30-10-000021011-80
Leandro Barbosa, SG51-20-02-210100000+24
Chris Wilcox, PFDNP COACH'S DECISION
TOTALS
FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF PTS

39-808-2114-2014284227681421100

No comments:

Follow by Email