1.10.2013

Latest Streak (the good kind) Hits 4


1234 T
PHX2417231579
BOS2330142087
-
Click here to find out more!
Phoenix Suns
STARTERS MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Luis Scola, PF336-140-04-744840034+1616
Marcin Gortat, C376-120-00-04101422542-412
Goran Dragic, PG414-110-24-414541022-112
P.J. Tucker, SG404-121-30-031421003+59
Jared Dudley, SG376-171-51-2461051033+414
BENCH MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Markieff Morris, PF203-60-22-421310021-218
Michael Beasley, SF51-20-00-000000011-102
Jermaine O'Neal, C71-40-00-011220001-72
Shannon Brown, PG132-60-00-101110000-154
Sebastian Telfair, PG70-00-00-000000011-70
Luke Zeller, PFDNP COACH'S DECISION
Wesley Johnson, SFDNP COACH'S DECISION
Kendall Marshall, PGDNP COACH'S DECISION
TOTALS
FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF   PTS

33-842-1211-1819284721551618 79

39.3%16.7%61.1%
Fast break points:   17
Points in the paint:   50
Total Team Turnovers (Points off turnovers):   16 (16)
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court.
Boston Celtics
STARTERS MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Kevin Garnett, PF295-110-00-005523210+710
Brandon Bass, PF272-80-02-223510013-176
Paul Pierce, SF243-101-30-034711122-97
Rajon Rondo, PG314-110-00-000080040-88
Avery Bradley, PG184-91-40-010112011-69
BENCH MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Jared Sullinger, PF346-100-00-05111631104+2412
Jeff Green, PF265-90-34-403301102+1614
Jason Collins, C50-00-02-200000011+22
Courtney Lee, SG192-50-12-400023011+126
Jason Terry, SG276-81-30-014551021+1913
Leandro Barbosa, SG00-00-00-00000000000
TOTALS
FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF   PTS

37-813-1410-12123042231251315 87

45.7%21.4%83.3%

No comments:

Your Daily Run

Your Daily Run
Loading...

Follow by Email