Frustrated with Dating?

Frustrated with dating? Check out this site, where you'll find your old buddy Lex has finally returned to writing original pieces. Hopefully reading them will be as entertaining as it was living through them.

1.10.2013

Latest Streak (the good kind) Hits 4


1234 T
PHX2417231579
BOS2330142087
-
Click here to find out more!
Phoenix Suns
STARTERS MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Luis Scola, PF336-140-04-744840034+1616
Marcin Gortat, C376-120-00-04101422542-412
Goran Dragic, PG414-110-24-414541022-112
P.J. Tucker, SG404-121-30-031421003+59
Jared Dudley, SG376-171-51-2461051033+414
BENCH MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Markieff Morris, PF203-60-22-421310021-218
Michael Beasley, SF51-20-00-000000011-102
Jermaine O'Neal, C71-40-00-011220001-72
Shannon Brown, PG132-60-00-101110000-154
Sebastian Telfair, PG70-00-00-000000011-70
Luke Zeller, PFDNP COACH'S DECISION
Wesley Johnson, SFDNP COACH'S DECISION
Kendall Marshall, PGDNP COACH'S DECISION
TOTALS
FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF   PTS

33-842-1211-1819284721551618 79

39.3%16.7%61.1%
Fast break points:   17
Points in the paint:   50
Total Team Turnovers (Points off turnovers):   16 (16)
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court.
Boston Celtics
STARTERS MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Kevin Garnett, PF295-110-00-005523210+710
Brandon Bass, PF272-80-02-223510013-176
Paul Pierce, SF243-101-30-034711122-97
Rajon Rondo, PG314-110-00-000080040-88
Avery Bradley, PG184-91-40-010112011-69
BENCH MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Jared Sullinger, PF346-100-00-05111631104+2412
Jeff Green, PF265-90-34-403301102+1614
Jason Collins, C50-00-02-200000011+22
Courtney Lee, SG192-50-12-400023011+126
Jason Terry, SG276-81-30-014551021+1913
Leandro Barbosa, SG00-00-00-00000000000
TOTALS
FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF   PTS

37-813-1410-12123042231251315 87

45.7%21.4%83.3%

No comments:

Follow by Email