1.26.2013

The Losing Continues



1 2 3 4 OT 2OT T
BOS 29 28 16 25 9 4111
ATL 10 28 31 29 9 16123

Click here to find out more!
Boston Celtics
STARTERS MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Kevin Garnett, PF3811-180-02-2191041026-1924
Brandon Bass, PF190-40-00-002211011-70
Paul Pierce, SF404-130-54-424640054-3012
Rajon Rondo, PG458-180-10-04610111064-2016
Avery Bradley, PG296-112-30-001111020-2214
BENCH MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Jared Sullinger, PF240-30-00-005522026-40
Jeff Green, PF304-81-28-815600011+917
Jason Collins, C130-10-00-000000014+200
Courtney Lee, SG265-101-45-525742004+1016
Jason Terry, SG224-63-41-101110110+712
Leandro Barbosa, SG30-10-00-000000000-40
Chris Wilcox, PFDNP COACH'S DECISION
TOTALS
FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF   PTS

42-937-1920-2010384828812130 111

45.2%36.8%100.0%
Fast break points:   24
Points in the paint:   38
Total Team Turnovers (Points off turnovers):   21 (24)
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court.
Atlanta Hawks
STARTERS MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Ivan Johnson, PF185-80-11-101110012-2111
Kyle Korver, SF448-138-123-315643211+2827
Josh Smith, SF477-200-33-9591470222+1317
Al Horford, C517-150-010-113101332025+2824
Jeff Teague, PG408-112-35-604473126+823
BENCH MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Mike Scott, PF40-00-00-000010011+20
DeShawn Stevenson, SF80-20-21-201100001-21
Zaza Pachulia, C111-10-00-012310000-152
Devin Harris, PG384-132-94-403322123+2614
Jannero Pargo, PG221-70-40-01235000002
John Jenkins, SG61-40-20-010100010-72
Anthony Tolliver, PFDNP COACH'S DECISION
Johan Petro, CDNP COACH'S DECISION
TOTALS
FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF   PTS

42-9412-3627-36123749311061221 123

44.7%33.3%75.0%

No comments:

Your Daily Run

Your Daily Run
Loading...

Follow by Email