Frustrated with Dating?

Frustrated with dating? Check out this site, where you'll find your old buddy Lex has finally returned to writing original pieces. Hopefully reading them will be as entertaining as it was living through them.

1.26.2013

The Losing Continues



1 2 3 4 OT 2OT T
BOS 29 28 16 25 9 4111
ATL 10 28 31 29 9 16123

Click here to find out more!
Boston Celtics
STARTERS MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Kevin Garnett, PF3811-180-02-2191041026-1924
Brandon Bass, PF190-40-00-002211011-70
Paul Pierce, SF404-130-54-424640054-3012
Rajon Rondo, PG458-180-10-04610111064-2016
Avery Bradley, PG296-112-30-001111020-2214
BENCH MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Jared Sullinger, PF240-30-00-005522026-40
Jeff Green, PF304-81-28-815600011+917
Jason Collins, C130-10-00-000000014+200
Courtney Lee, SG265-101-45-525742004+1016
Jason Terry, SG224-63-41-101110110+712
Leandro Barbosa, SG30-10-00-000000000-40
Chris Wilcox, PFDNP COACH'S DECISION
TOTALS
FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF   PTS

42-937-1920-2010384828812130 111

45.2%36.8%100.0%
Fast break points:   24
Points in the paint:   38
Total Team Turnovers (Points off turnovers):   21 (24)
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court.
Atlanta Hawks
STARTERS MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Ivan Johnson, PF185-80-11-101110012-2111
Kyle Korver, SF448-138-123-315643211+2827
Josh Smith, SF477-200-33-9591470222+1317
Al Horford, C517-150-010-113101332025+2824
Jeff Teague, PG408-112-35-604473126+823
BENCH MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Mike Scott, PF40-00-00-000010011+20
DeShawn Stevenson, SF80-20-21-201100001-21
Zaza Pachulia, C111-10-00-012310000-152
Devin Harris, PG384-132-94-403322123+2614
Jannero Pargo, PG221-70-40-01235000002
John Jenkins, SG61-40-20-010100010-72
Anthony Tolliver, PFDNP COACH'S DECISION
Johan Petro, CDNP COACH'S DECISION
TOTALS
FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF   PTS

42-9412-3627-36123749311061221 123

44.7%33.3%75.0%

No comments:

Follow by Email