Frustrated with Dating?

Frustrated with dating? Check out this site, where you'll find your old buddy Lex has finally returned to writing original pieces. Hopefully reading them will be as entertaining as it was living through them.

2.02.2013

C's Win, But Ainge has Work to Do


1234 T
ORL1817242584
BOS2521262597
-
Click here to find out more!
Orlando Magic
STARTERS MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Andrew Nicholson, PF326-130-02-20101011230+814
Moe Harkless, SF294-100-20-044822002-18
Nikola Vucevic, C326-120-02-2591410214-1014
Jameer Nelson, PG191-60-30-000021021-52
J.J. Redick, SG335-152-53-302252030-715
BENCH MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Gustavo Ayon, PF70-10-00-011210112-50
Kyle O'Quinn, PF65-60-01-130310001+1111
Josh McRoberts, PF80-20-10-002200001-120
Hedo Turkoglu, SF180-60-40-000011001-190
DeQuan Jones, SF140-40-10-001100100-210
Ish Smith, PG143-60-00-01011201006
E'Twaun Moore, SG236-141-31-113441031+114
TOTALS
FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF   PTS

36-953-199-9153247191061413 84

37.9%15.8%100.0%
Fast break points:   15
Points in the paint:   52
Total Team Turnovers (Points off turnovers):   14 (13)
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court.
Boston Celtics
STARTERS MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Kevin Garnett, PF237-120-00-0461013100+914
Brandon Bass, PF262-60-02-225710011-156
Paul Pierce, SF295-101-43-60111171032+1014
Avery Bradley, PG203-90-20-002220023-106
Courtney Lee, SG386-132-40-014552020-614
BENCH MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Jeff Green, PF288-140-11-313441332+1917
Chris Wilcox, PF51-10-00-003311101+22
Fab Melo, C20-00-00-000001000-20
Jason Collins, C110-00-00-021300021+110
Jason Terry, SG274-81-43-301150013+2212
Leandro Barbosa, SG266-110-30-002240000+2012
TOTALS
FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF   PTS

42-844-189-1410384830951413 97

No comments:

Follow by Email