2.02.2013

C's Win, But Ainge has Work to Do


1234 T
ORL1817242584
BOS2521262597
-
Click here to find out more!
Orlando Magic
STARTERS MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Andrew Nicholson, PF326-130-02-20101011230+814
Moe Harkless, SF294-100-20-044822002-18
Nikola Vucevic, C326-120-02-2591410214-1014
Jameer Nelson, PG191-60-30-000021021-52
J.J. Redick, SG335-152-53-302252030-715
BENCH MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Gustavo Ayon, PF70-10-00-011210112-50
Kyle O'Quinn, PF65-60-01-130310001+1111
Josh McRoberts, PF80-20-10-002200001-120
Hedo Turkoglu, SF180-60-40-000011001-190
DeQuan Jones, SF140-40-10-001100100-210
Ish Smith, PG143-60-00-01011201006
E'Twaun Moore, SG236-141-31-113441031+114
TOTALS
FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF   PTS

36-953-199-9153247191061413 84

37.9%15.8%100.0%
Fast break points:   15
Points in the paint:   52
Total Team Turnovers (Points off turnovers):   14 (13)
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court.
Boston Celtics
STARTERS MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Kevin Garnett, PF237-120-00-0461013100+914
Brandon Bass, PF262-60-02-225710011-156
Paul Pierce, SF295-101-43-60111171032+1014
Avery Bradley, PG203-90-20-002220023-106
Courtney Lee, SG386-132-40-014552020-614
BENCH MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Jeff Green, PF288-140-11-313441332+1917
Chris Wilcox, PF51-10-00-003311101+22
Fab Melo, C20-00-00-000001000-20
Jason Collins, C110-00-00-021300021+110
Jason Terry, SG274-81-43-301150013+2212
Leandro Barbosa, SG266-110-30-002240000+2012
TOTALS
FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF   PTS

42-844-189-1410384830951413 97

No comments:

Follow by Email