2.08.2013

Down Goes Frazier! Down Goes Frazier!


1234 T
LAL2321252695
BOS27313721116
-
Los Angeles Lakers
STARTERS MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Metta World Peace, SF302-130-51-223511011-205
Earl Clark, SF342-60-21-207710204-155
Dwight Howard, C284-80-01-636910046-99
Steve Nash, PG284-91-20-001150000-79
Kobe Bryant, SG309-150-19-934700042-2027
BENCH MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Antawn Jamison, PF224-91-32-411210102-2411
Devin Ebanks, SF52-61-30-012300000+65
Robert Sacre, C51-20-00-102210000+62
Darius Morris, PG50-00-00-000020000+60
Steve Blake, PG172-51-12-403330030-217
Chris Duhon, PG151-20-10-001110001-62
Jodie Meeks, SG215-121-52-230301003-113
TOTALS
FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF   PTS

36-875-2318-3013304316231219 95

41.4%21.7%60.0%
Fast break points:   4
Points in the paint:   36
Total Team Turnovers (Points off turnovers):   13 (12)
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court.
Boston Celtics
STARTERS MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Kevin Garnett, PF236-100-03-423543022+1715
Brandon Bass, PF254-50-00-013411003+188
Paul Pierce, SF3010-171-43-416760123+2024
Avery Bradley, PG334-110-12-223532113+510
Courtney Lee, SG226-121-20-005530112-213
BENCH MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Jeff Green, PF296-131-16-603310112+2119
Chris Wilcox, PF183-40-02-445901015+68
Fab Melo, C51-20-00-000000102-62
Jason Collins, C51-10-00-001111003-22
Jason Terry, SG285-62-23-513431011+2515
Leandro Barbosa, SG210-60-10-014531002+30
Rajon Rondo, PGDNP RIGHT ACL
TOTALS
FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF   PTS

46-875-1119-2512364825105928 116

1 comment:

Follow by Email