Frustrated with Dating?

Frustrated with dating? Check out this site, where you'll find your old buddy Lex has finally returned to writing original pieces. Hopefully reading them will be as entertaining as it was living through them.

2.08.2013

Down Goes Frazier! Down Goes Frazier!


1234 T
LAL2321252695
BOS27313721116
-
Los Angeles Lakers
STARTERS MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Metta World Peace, SF302-130-51-223511011-205
Earl Clark, SF342-60-21-207710204-155
Dwight Howard, C284-80-01-636910046-99
Steve Nash, PG284-91-20-001150000-79
Kobe Bryant, SG309-150-19-934700042-2027
BENCH MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Antawn Jamison, PF224-91-32-411210102-2411
Devin Ebanks, SF52-61-30-012300000+65
Robert Sacre, C51-20-00-102210000+62
Darius Morris, PG50-00-00-000020000+60
Steve Blake, PG172-51-12-403330030-217
Chris Duhon, PG151-20-10-001110001-62
Jodie Meeks, SG215-121-52-230301003-113
TOTALS
FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF   PTS

36-875-2318-3013304316231219 95

41.4%21.7%60.0%
Fast break points:   4
Points in the paint:   36
Total Team Turnovers (Points off turnovers):   13 (12)
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court.
Boston Celtics
STARTERS MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Kevin Garnett, PF236-100-03-423543022+1715
Brandon Bass, PF254-50-00-013411003+188
Paul Pierce, SF3010-171-43-416760123+2024
Avery Bradley, PG334-110-12-223532113+510
Courtney Lee, SG226-121-20-005530112-213
BENCH MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Jeff Green, PF296-131-16-603310112+2119
Chris Wilcox, PF183-40-02-445901015+68
Fab Melo, C51-20-00-000000102-62
Jason Collins, C51-10-00-001111003-22
Jason Terry, SG285-62-23-513431011+2515
Leandro Barbosa, SG210-60-10-014531002+30
Rajon Rondo, PGDNP RIGHT ACL
TOTALS
FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF   PTS

46-875-1119-2512364825105928 116

1 comment:

Follow by Email