2.23.2013

Jeff Green 31 Points?

1 2 3 4 T
BOS 28 25 28 32113
PHX 20 21 26 2188

Boston Celtics
STARTERS MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Brandon Bass, PF323-80-00-033600013+166
Jeff Green, PF3911-143-56-707742511+2631
Paul Pierce, SF263-51-21-205531024+168
Avery Bradley, PG276-120-21-213424023+613
Courtney Lee, SG283-81-31-405521001+168
BENCH MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Chris Wilcox, PF207-90-00-044800112+1014
Fab Melo, C20-10-01-20110000001
Jordan Crawford, SG154-92-50-003320012+1310
Jason Terry, SG203-52-35-511220022+1613
Terrence Williams, SG234-81-20-104440022+119
TOTALS
FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF   PTS

44-7910-2215-239364519861220 113

55.7%45.5%65.2%
Fast break points:   18
Points in the paint:   48
Total Team Turnovers (Points off turnovers):   12 (8)
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court.
Phoenix Suns
STARTERS MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Luis Scola, PF172-60-02-213421013-96
Marcin Gortat, C195-90-00-224600002-1810
Goran Dragic, PG417-151-64-5145102253-2519
P.J. Tucker, SG303-71-20-041511003-127
Jared Dudley, SG293-61-20-211270020-177
BENCH MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Markieff Morris, PF245-80-01-222401023-1711
Marcus Morris, PF52-31-12-202202001-47
Wesley Johnson, SF111-40-21-204400001+43
Michael Beasley, SF152-80-02-305500021-56
Jermaine O'Neal, C154-80-01-111200101-49
Kendall Marshall, PG181-70-50-000040011-162
Diante Garrett, PG80-30-11-201121000-71
TOTALS
FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF   PTS

35-844-1914-2312284026831319 88

No comments:

Follow by Email