10.16.2012

Good Thing These Games Don't Count



1 2 3 4 T
BKN 25 22 27 2397
BOS 21 28 34 1396

Brooklyn Nets
STARTERS MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Reggie Evans, F233-40-02-3371002014+88
Josh Childress, F293-42-20-013412003+18
Andray Blatche, F258-120-07-954910031-623
Keith Bogans, G100-10-10-002230010+50
C.J. Watson, G162-31-11-201130031+16
BENCH MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
James Mays, F183-50-00-301110022-206
Mirza Teletovic, F256-174-102-313400023+1118
Tornike Shengelia, F265-90-21-320222122-511
Carleton Scott, F272-71-40-007701103-15
Jerry Stackhouse, F92-60-20-001110000+114
Stephen Dennis, G151-20-00-200011010+52
Tyshawn Taylor, G172-60-22-200051012-56
Gerald Wallace, FHas not entered game
Kris Humphries, FHas not entered game
Brook Lopez, CHas not entered game
MarShon Brooks, GHas not entered game
Deron Williams, GHas not entered game
Joe Johnson, GHas not entered game
TOTALS
FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF   PTS

37-768-2415-2712294118921621 97

48.7%33.3%55.6%
Fast break points:   9
Points in the paint:   44
Total Team Turnovers (Points off turnovers):   16 (12)
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court.
Boston Celtics
STARTERS MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Kevin Garnett, F144-70-00-003301321+138
Paul Pierce, F2710-176-83-305511201+529
Jared Sullinger, F302-40-02-245910015+176
Courtney Lee, G334-91-44-402241021+1913
Rajon Rondo, G352-70-01-2055112061+35
BENCH MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Rob Kurz, F40-00-00-012300011-110
Jeff Green, F283-81-37-803300023-314
Kris Joseph, F40-20-20-000000020-110
Brandon Bass, F224-60-00-004421103-38
Fab Melo, C40-00-00-000010001-110
Jason Collins, C152-30-01-200000002-95
Micah Downs, G41-40-00-001100001-112
Jason Terry, G211-41-33-300022013-36
Chris Wilcox, CHas not entered game
Darko Milicic, CHas not entered game
Jamar Smith, GHas not entered game
Dionte Christmas, GHas not entered game
Avery Bradley, GHas not entered game
TOTALS
FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF   PTS

33-719-2021-245303522861723 96

No comments:

Your Daily Run

Your Daily Run
Loading...

Follow by Email