10.15.2012

Not Really What I had in Mind


1 2 3 4 T
BOS 21 21 21 1275
PHI 23 33 28 23107

Boston Celtics
STARTERS MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Paul Pierce, F215-102-24-415620043-616
Jared Sullinger, F233-61-12-223510022-129
Darko Milicic, C163-50-00-012300131+46
Rajon Rondo, G272-70-10-202260042-124
Courtney Lee, G192-60-10-013412002+14
BENCH MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Rob Kurz, F102-31-10-011200001-55
Kris Joseph, F41-20-10-000000000+32
Jeff Green, F223-90-32-412310021-288
Brandon Bass, F225-90-01-106600012-2011
Fab Melo, C70-30-00-003300022-70
Jason Collins, C111-20-00-010100200-122
Micah Downs, G131-40-11-201110010-163
Dionte Christmas, G131-40-30-201111002-122
Jamar Smith, G130-50-20-001120001-160
Jason Terry, G181-40-11-113450012-223
Kevin Garnett, FDNP COACH'S DECISION
Chris Wilcox, CDNP COACH'S DECISION
Avery Bradley, GDNP COACH'S DECISION
TOTALS
FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF   PTS

30-794-1711-189334220332021 75

38.0%23.5%61.1%
Fast break points:   14
Points in the paint:   38
Total Team Turnovers (Points off turnovers):   21 (20)
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court.
Philadelphia 76ers
STARTERS MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Thaddeus Young, F247-150-01-233611101+815
Lavoy Allen, F255-60-01-105521212+1711
Jason Richardson, G173-81-31-21122101008
Jrue Holiday, G273-71-22-212361032+179
Evan Turner, G255-100-00-004433023+1210
BENCH MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Arnett Moultrie, F171-30-00-022401031+142
Spencer Hawes, C186-100-05-626840002+1617
Maalik Wayns, G233-91-22-302280023+139
Royal Ivey, G101-31-20-011201001+53
Dorell Wright, G283-91-40-007742100+307
Nick Young, G235-71-13-303321102+2814
Devin Searcy, FDNP COACH'S DECISION
Kwame Brown, CDNP COACH'S DECISION
Dan Gadzuric, CDNP COACH'S DECISION
Andrew Bynum, CDNP COACH'S DECISION
Damien Wilkins, GDNP COACH'S DECISION
TOTALS
FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF   PTS

43-886-1415-19103848321251218 107

1 comment:

Lex said...

A bright side.

hmmm.

I know there must be one.

Darko was a plus 4 on a night where they lost by 32?

Follow by Email