Frustrated with Dating?

Frustrated with dating? Check out this site, where you'll find your old buddy Lex has finally returned to writing original pieces. Hopefully reading them will be as entertaining as it was living through them.

11.24.2012

C's 27th in Defensive Field-Goal Percentage

Opponent Field Goal Percentage Leaders

RKTEAMPTSFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%PPSFG%
1Indiana92.234.985.5.40878241.32416.920.8.8141.08.440
2LA Clippers94.133.779.2.42584234.35919.827.2.7271.19.469
 Atlanta92.034.881.5.42773228.32015.719.4.8121.13.468
 Utah97.336.584.8.43086225.38217.823.4.7601.15.469
 Oklahoma City97.436.584.5.43388256.34417.522.8.7701.15.473
 Philadelphia90.934.679.9.43387240.36314.519.7.7371.14.478
 Denver98.837.285.5.435108286.37816.221.2.7641.16.483
 Golden State99.836.583.8.43596282.34019.526.8.7281.19.479
9Minnesota92.535.782.0.43670196.35714.719.4.7611.13.475
 Orlando93.536.483.5.43671236.30114.821.7.6811.12.472
RKTEAMPTSFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%PPSFG%
 Dallas100.637.184.8.43788268.32819.727.5.7151.19.477
 Memphis93.134.879.5.43871194.36617.023.5.7251.17.479
 Chicago94.135.881.5.44065194.33516.521.2.7811.16.476
 Miami99.737.484.8.441101283.35716.421.5.7641.18.491
 Houston100.238.486.9.442108285.37915.120.7.7291.15.489
 Washington95.235.580.2.44352162.32119.025.4.7481.19.475
 Detroit97.035.981.0.44384250.33618.724.2.7741.20.483
 New York95.035.179.0.44492237.38816.520.9.7871.20.497
19LA Lakers97.237.784.6.44586241.35715.220.4.7471.15.485
 Sacramento100.135.078.3.44777234.32923.729.8.7961.28.488
RKTEAMPTSFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%PPSFG%
 San Antonio94.936.782.1.44773214.34115.920.9.7611.16.481
 New Orleans99.837.984.7.447107279.38414.319.8.7201.18.505
 Charlotte99.037.383.1.44986244.35216.624.5.6801.19.496
24Toronto99.536.079.0.45685227.37420.927.6.7581.26.497
 Brooklyn92.135.978.5.45862184.33714.620.9.7001.17.494
 Milwaukee99.436.780.0.45962173.35819.825.7.7701.24.498
 Boston99.337.380.5.46386234.36818.123.4.7731.23.504
28Phoenix103.239.382.7.475101237.42616.822.5.7501.25.522
29Cleveland101.538.478.4.49087244.35717.422.5.7741.29.536
 Portland102.338.878.6.49369209.33019.024.7.7701.30.530

No comments:

Follow by Email