11.24.2012

C's 27th in Defensive Field-Goal Percentage

Opponent Field Goal Percentage Leaders

RKTEAMPTSFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%PPSFG%
1Indiana92.234.985.5.40878241.32416.920.8.8141.08.440
2LA Clippers94.133.779.2.42584234.35919.827.2.7271.19.469
 Atlanta92.034.881.5.42773228.32015.719.4.8121.13.468
 Utah97.336.584.8.43086225.38217.823.4.7601.15.469
 Oklahoma City97.436.584.5.43388256.34417.522.8.7701.15.473
 Philadelphia90.934.679.9.43387240.36314.519.7.7371.14.478
 Denver98.837.285.5.435108286.37816.221.2.7641.16.483
 Golden State99.836.583.8.43596282.34019.526.8.7281.19.479
9Minnesota92.535.782.0.43670196.35714.719.4.7611.13.475
 Orlando93.536.483.5.43671236.30114.821.7.6811.12.472
RKTEAMPTSFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%PPSFG%
 Dallas100.637.184.8.43788268.32819.727.5.7151.19.477
 Memphis93.134.879.5.43871194.36617.023.5.7251.17.479
 Chicago94.135.881.5.44065194.33516.521.2.7811.16.476
 Miami99.737.484.8.441101283.35716.421.5.7641.18.491
 Houston100.238.486.9.442108285.37915.120.7.7291.15.489
 Washington95.235.580.2.44352162.32119.025.4.7481.19.475
 Detroit97.035.981.0.44384250.33618.724.2.7741.20.483
 New York95.035.179.0.44492237.38816.520.9.7871.20.497
19LA Lakers97.237.784.6.44586241.35715.220.4.7471.15.485
 Sacramento100.135.078.3.44777234.32923.729.8.7961.28.488
RKTEAMPTSFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%PPSFG%
 San Antonio94.936.782.1.44773214.34115.920.9.7611.16.481
 New Orleans99.837.984.7.447107279.38414.319.8.7201.18.505
 Charlotte99.037.383.1.44986244.35216.624.5.6801.19.496
24Toronto99.536.079.0.45685227.37420.927.6.7581.26.497
 Brooklyn92.135.978.5.45862184.33714.620.9.7001.17.494
 Milwaukee99.436.780.0.45962173.35819.825.7.7701.24.498
 Boston99.337.380.5.46386234.36818.123.4.7731.23.504
28Phoenix103.239.382.7.475101237.42616.822.5.7501.25.522
29Cleveland101.538.478.4.49087244.35717.422.5.7741.29.536
 Portland102.338.878.6.49369209.33019.024.7.7701.30.530

No comments:

Your Daily Run

Your Daily Run
Loading...

Follow by Email