Frustrated with Dating?

Frustrated with dating? Check out this site, where you'll find your old buddy Lex has finally returned to writing original pieces. Hopefully reading them will be as entertaining as it was living through them.

12.06.2012

C's Make It 10-0 against Wolves Since Garnett Trade


1 2 3 4 T
MIN 30 21 21 2294
BOS 27 20 32 25104


Click here to find out more!
Minnesota Timberwolves
STARTERS MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Kevin Love, PF356-151-56-12491340052-919
Josh Howard, SF335-141-31-200003001-512
Nikola Pekovic, C326-130-02-245912001-1014
Luke Ridnour, PG255-81-10-001151022-1011
Malcolm Lee, SG242-51-21-211232101-16
BENCH MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Derrick Williams, PF101-20-10-003300001+42
Dante Cunningham, PF193-50-01-234710002-97
Lou Amundson, PF30-00-00-202201000+70
Greg Stiemsma, C91-30-00-000000202-102
Alexey Shved, PG274-112-51-411222024-211
Jose Juan Barea, PG234-80-22-402230043-510
Andrei Kirilenko, SFDNP BACK SPASMS
TOTALS
FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF   PTS

37-846-1914-30132841191131319 94

44.0%31.6%46.7%
Fast break points:   14
Points in the paint:   50
Total Team Turnovers (Points off turnovers):   13 (9)
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court.
Boston Celtics
STARTERS MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Kevin Garnett, PF278-130-12-4191041022+1418
Brandon Bass, PF306-90-00-026812304+412
Paul Pierce, SF256-151-65-604421041+818
Rajon Rondo, PG386-110-35-6011111054-417
Jason Terry, SG387-103-50-005520021+2417
BENCH MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF +/- PTS
Jeff Green, PF234-90-10-013420011+28
Jared Sullinger, PF181-30-15-616710205+67
Chris Wilcox, PF202-30-01-21450012405
Kris Joseph, SF10-10-00-000000000-40
Courtney Lee, SG201-40-00-20111100202
Leandro Barbosa, SG00-00-00-00000000000
Jason Collins, CDNP COACH'S DECISION
Avery Bradley, PGDNP COACH'S DECISION
TOTALS
FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO PF   PTS

41-784-1718-266394524661624 104

52.6%23.5%69.2%

1 comment:

Anonymous said...
This comment has been removed by a blog administrator.

Follow by Email